2019-20 School Year Honor Roll

SEMISTER - I

1st Grade
AA Honor Roll
  • Abdulrahman Almoujahed
  • E’maani Porter
  • Falak Shaik
  • Ibrahim Shahid
  • Leena Gharsalli
  • Talha Uzzaman
  • Hafsa Siddiqui
  • AB Honor Roll
  • EliZ Bakirdan
  • Muhib Khattak
  • Musab Khan
  • Yusra Yamini
  • 2st Grade
    AA Honor Roll
  • Anam Ikram
  • Ayman Ali
  • Hammaad Mohammed
  • Hasan Shaik
  • Jana Rezgui
  • Khalila Rosenje
  • Kulsum Mohamed
  • Maryam Shaik
  • Ramlah Khader
  • Yashar Mohammed
  • AB Honor Roll
  • Mohamed (Farhan) Shaik
  • Zaynab Hashmi
  • 3rd Grade
    AA Honor Roll
  • Alea Hazarul
  • Aleena Patel
  • Nuha Mohammed
  • Yasir Mohammed
  • Zaineb Alikhan
  • AB Honor Roll
  • Arisha Islam
  • Laiba Khan
  • Saarah Ellahi
  • Tuleen Kattom
  • Uthman Dada
  • Mahnoor Shakaib
  • 4th Grade
    AA Honor Roll
  • Hashem Damen
  • Keyaan Hossain
  • Mohamed Ghazawna
  • Sofia Almoujahed
  • Zaid Alrefai
  • AB Honor Roll
  • Adem Useini
  • E’gypt Muhammad-Porter
  • Hafsa Alikhan
  • Sarah Syed
  • Yahya Ibrahim
  • Yusra Khader
  • Zackaria Maoued
  • 5th Grade
    AA Honor Roll
  • Aayah Ibrahim
  • Aziz Gharsalli
  • Taufeeq Rammazy
  • Yusuf Shaik
  • Zainab Shaik
  • AB Honor Roll
  • AbdurRahman Ghazawna
  • Anns Kattom
  • Avni Useini
  • Mahdiya Mohammedi
  • Rayyan Khan
  • Sakinah Dada
  • Yusef Musaitif
  • 6th Grade
    AA Honor Roll
  • Aasma Rezgui
  • Nubaid Rahman
  • Safiya Alikhan
  • Zubiya Mehnur
  • AB Honor Roll
  • Adyan Hazarul
  • Aisha Mohammed
  • Aleena Khoo
  • Kamaya (A’Iysha) Leshoure
  • Kingston Leshoure
  • Manar Salem
  • 7th Grade
    AA Honor Roll
  • Abdullah Dada
  • Mu’az Rammazy
  • Warda Elmi
  • AB Honor Roll
  • Nuha Rahman
  • Rumaiza Uzzaman
  • Most Improved
  • Atiq Sanany
  • 8th Grade
    AA Honor Roll
  • Abdelwahab (Mahdi) Rezgui
  • Adam Maoued
  • Ibrahim Elmi
  • Mahdia Uddin
  • Mahee Karim
  • Malak Daoud
  • Nadine Gharsalli
  • AB Honor Roll
  • Nadira Rahman
  • Saffana Alrefai
  • Yusuf Farooqi
  • Most Improved
  • Ali Malahee